Misano Cup 2019 | Pulcini 2008

[vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135378989}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135378989}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135378990}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135378990}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135378990}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135378991}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135378991}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135378991}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135378991}”]

 

1^ GIORNATA

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557592950885}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557592950885}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557592950886}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557592950886}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557592950886}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557592950887}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557592950887}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557592950887}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557592950887}”]

GIRONE A

Sabato 11 Maggio | 15.00 | Vis Misano 4-1 Junior Del Conca
Sabato 11 Maggio | 15.30 | Montelabbate 0-6 Garden Rimini
Sabato 11 Maggio | 16.00 | Vis Misano 4-1 Montelabbate
Sabato 11 Maggio | 16.30 | Junior Del Conca 0-8 Garden Rimini
Sabato 11 Maggio | 17.00 | Vis Misano 0-6 Garden Rimini
Sabato 11 Maggio | 17.30 | Junior Del Conca 2-1 Montelabbate

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557592984059}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557592984060}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557592984060}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557592984060}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557592984060}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557592984060}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557592984061}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557592984061}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557592984061}”]

Squadra Pti.
Garden Rimini 9
Vis Misano 6
Junior Del Conca 3
Montelabbate 0

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557593040353}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557593040353}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557593040353}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557593040354}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557593040354}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557593040354}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557593040354}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557593040354}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557593040355}”]

GIRONE B

Sabato 11 Maggio | 15.00 | Giovane Cattolica 0-0 Fya Riccione
Sabato 11 Maggio | 15.30 | Athletic Poggio 0-3 Carissimi Fano
Sabato 11 Maggio | 16.00 | Giovane Cattolica 5-0 Athletic Poggio
Sabato 11 Maggio | 16.30 | Fya Riccione 1-2 Carissimi Fano
Sabato 11 Maggio | 17.00 | Giovane Cattolica 3-0 Carissimi Fano
Sabato 11 Maggio | 17.30 | Fya Riccione 3-0 Athletic Poggio

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557593077283}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557593077284}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557593077284}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557593077284}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557593077284}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557593077284}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557593077285}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557593077285}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557593077285}”]

Squadra Pti.
Giovane Cattolica 7
Carissimi Fano 6
Fya Riccione 4
Athletic Poggio 0

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557668641309}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557668641309}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557668641309}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557668641310}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557668641311}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557668641311}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557668641311}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557668641312}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557668641312}”]

GIRONE C

Sabato 11 Maggio | 18.30 | Vigor Senigallia 5-0 Pennarossa
Sabato 11 Maggio | 19.00 | Asar Riccione 0-3 Villa S.Martino
Sabato 11 Maggio | 19.30 | Vigor Senigallia 7-1 Asar Riccione
Sabato 11 Maggio | 20.00 | Pennarossa 2-1 Villa S.Martino
Sabato 11 Maggio | 20.30 | Vigor Senigallia 3-1 Villa S.Martino
Sabato 11 Maggio | 21.00 | Pennarossa 5-3 Asar Riccione

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557669393255}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557669393255}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557669393255}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557669393256}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557669393256}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557669393257}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557669393257}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557669393257}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557669393257}”]

Squadra Pti.
Vigor Senigallia 9
Pennarossa 6
Villa S.Martino 3
Asar Riccione 0

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557668697955}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557668697955}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557668697955}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557668697956}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557668697956}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557668697956}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557668697956}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557668697956}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557668697957}”]

GIRONE D

Sabato 11 Maggio | 18.30 | Savignanese 5-1 Gabicce Gradara
Sabato 11 Maggio | 19.00 | Rivazzurra 0-3 K-Sport Azzurra
Sabato 11 Maggio | 19.30 | Savignanese 3-0 Rivazzurra
Sabato 11 Maggio | 20.00 | Gabicce Gradara 1-3 K-Sport Azzurra
Sabato 11 Maggio | 20.30 | Savignanese 1-1 K-Sport Azzurra
Sabato 11 Maggio | 21.00 | Gabicce Gradara 3-1 Rivazzurra

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557669429468}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557669429468}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557669429469}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557669429469}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557669429469}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557669429469}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557669429469}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557669429469}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557669429470}”]

Squadra Pti.
K-Sport Azzurra 7
Savignanese 7
Gabicce Gradara 3
Rivazzurra 0

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/1″][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_empty_space][vc_raw_html]JTNDYSUyMGhyZWYlM0QlMjJodHRwcyUzQSUyRiUyRmNsaWNrLmRqaS5jb20lMkZBTDhnTFJmSkJBMjZtSlNqTjBWUiUzRnBtJTNEYWRfaW1hZ2UlMjIlMjB0YXJnZXQlM0RfYmxhbmslM0UlM0NpbWclMjBzcmMlM0QlMjJodHRwcyUzQSUyRiUyRnUuZGppY2RuLmNvbSUyRnVwbG9hZHMlMkZhZF9pbWFnZV9maWxlJTJGZmlsZSUyRjk0MSUyRjcyOHg5MC5qcGclMjIlM0UlM0MlMkZhJTNF[/vc_raw_html][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557136846304}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557136846305}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557136846305}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557136846306}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557136846306}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557136846306}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557136846306}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557136846306}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557136846307}”]

 

2^ GIORNATA

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558944975270}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558944975271}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558944975271}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558944975272}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558944975272}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558944975273}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558944975273}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558944975273}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558944975274}”]

GIRONE E

Sabato 25 Maggio | 15.00 | Garden Rimini 0-3 Villa S.Martino
Sabato 25 Maggio | 15.30 | Savignanese 5-1 Athletic Poggio
Sabato 25 Maggio | 16.00 | Garden Rimini 1-7 Athletic Poggio
Sabato 25 Maggio | 16.30 | Villa S.Martino 2-2 Savignanese
Sabato 25 Maggio | 17.00 | Villa S.Maritno 6-3 Athletic Poggio
Sabato 25 Maggio | 17.30 | Garden Rimini 0-13 Savignanese

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945020041}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945020042}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945020042}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945020042}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945020042}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945020043}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945020043}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945020043}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945020043}”]
Squadra Pti.
Savignanese 7
Villa S.Martino 7
Athletic Poggio 3
Garden Rimini 0

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945061567}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945061568}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945061568}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945061568}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945061568}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945061569}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945061569}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945061569}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945061569}”]

GIRONE F

Sabato 25 Maggio | 15.00 | Giovane Cattolica 1-0 Gabicce Gradara
Sabato 25 Maggio | 15.30 | Vis Misano 2-2 Asar Riccione
Sabato 25 Maggio | 16.00 | Giovane Cattolica 6-0 Asar Riccione
Sabato 25 Maggio | 16.30 | Gabicce Gradara 2-1 Vis Misano
Sabato 25 Maggio | 17.00 | Gabicce Gradara 1-0 Asar Riccione
Sabato 25 Maggio | 17.30 | Giovane Cattolica 6-1 Vis Misano

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945097477}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945097477}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945097478}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945097478}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945097478}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945097478}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945097478}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945097478}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945097479}”]
Squadra Pti.
Giovane Cattolica 9
Gabicce Gradara 6
Asar Riccione 1
Vis Misano 1

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945128907}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945128907}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945128908}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945128908}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945128908}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945128908}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945128909}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945128909}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945128909}”]

GIRONE G

Sabato 25 Maggio | 18.30 | Vigor Senigallia 5-0 Junior Del Conca
Sabato 25 Maggio | 19.00 | Carissimi Fano 2-0 Rivazzurra
Sabato 25 Maggio | 19.30 | Vigor Senigallia 5-0 Rivazzurra
Sabato 25 Maggio | 20.00 | Junior Del Conca 1-4 Carissimi Fano
Sabato 25 Maggio | 20.30 | Junior Del Conca 0-0 Rivazzurra
Sabato 25 Maggio | 21.00 | Vigor Senigallia 3-0 Carissimi Fano

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945158936}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945158937}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945158937}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945158937}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945158937}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945158937}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945158938}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945158938}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945158938}”]
Squadra Pti.
Vigor Senigallia 9
Carissimi Fano 6
Junior Del Conca 1
Rivazzurra 1

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945240828}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945240829}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945240829}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945240829}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945240829}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945240830}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945240830}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945240830}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945240830}”]

GIRONE H

Sabato 11 Maggio | 18.30 | K-Sport Azzurra 2-3 Fya Riccione
Sabato 11 Maggio | 19.00 | Pennarossa 6-0 Montelabbate
Sabato 11 Maggio | 19.30 | K-Sport Azzurra 4-0 Montelabbate
Sabato 11 Maggio | 20.00 | Fya Riccione 0-1 Pennarossa
Sabato 11 Maggio | 20.30 | Fya Riccione 6-0 Montelabbate
Sabato 11 Maggio | 21.00 | K-Sport Azzurra 2-2 Pennarossa

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945266049}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945266050}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945266050}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945266050}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945266051}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945266051}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945266051}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945266052}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558945266052}”]
Squadra Pti.
Pennarossa 7
Fya Riccione 6
K-Sport Azzurra 4
Montelabbate 0

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/1″][vc_column_text]
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_raw_html]JTNDYSUyMGhyZWYlM0QlMjJodHRwcyUzQSUyRiUyRmNsaWNrLmRqaS5jb20lMkZBS3RFalI0VnYtRHBydHlNcUFLVmZ3JTNGcG0lM0RhZF9pbWFnZSUyMiUyMHRhcmdldCUzRF9ibGFuayUzRSUzQ2ltZyUyMHNyYyUzRCUyMmh0dHBzJTNBJTJGJTJGdS5kamljZG4uY29tJTJGdXBsb2FkcyUyRmFkX2ltYWdlX2ZpbGUlMkZmaWxlJTJGMTE5NSUyRjcyOF85MC5qcGclMjIlM0UlM0MlMkZhJTNF[/vc_raw_html][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/1″][vc_column_text]
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557137480988}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557137480988}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557137480988}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557137480988}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557137480988}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557137480988}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557137480989}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557137480989}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557137480989}”]

 

FINALE

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/1″][vc_column_text]
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551110452}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551110452}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551110453}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551110453}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551110453}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551110454}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551110454}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551110454}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551110454}”]

GIRONE FINALE

Sabato 1 Giugno | 16300 | Vigor Senigallia 1-0 Pennarossa
Sabato 1 Giugno | 17.00 | Giovane Cattolica 2-2 Savignanese
Sabato 1 Giugno | 17.30 | Vigor Senigallia 2-1 Savignanese
Sabato 1 Giugno | 18.00 | Giovane Cattolica 1-0 Pennarossa
Sabato 1 Giugno | 18.30 | Savignanese 6-1 Pennarossa
Sabato 1 Giugno | 19.00 | Vigor Senigallia 3-1 Giovane Cattolica

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551182602}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551182603}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551182603}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551182603}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551182604}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551182605}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551182605}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551182605}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551182605}”]
Squadra Pti.
Vigor Senigallia 9
Savignanese 4
Giovane Cattolica 4
Pennarossa 0

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]