Misano Cup 2019 | Pulcini 2009

[vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135378989}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135378989}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135378990}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135378990}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135378990}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135378991}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135378991}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135378991}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135378991}”]

 

1^ GIORNATA

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134756999}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134756999}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134756999}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134756999}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134757000}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134757000}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134757000}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134757000}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134757000}”]

GIRONE A

Sabato 4 Maggio | 15.00 | Vis Misano 0-4 Junior Coriano
Sabato 4 Maggio | 15.30 | Vismara 1-0 Junior Del Conca
Sabato 4 Maggio | 16.00 | Vis Misano 4-0 Vismara
Sabato 4 Maggio | 16.30 | Junior Coriano 8-1 Junior Del Conca
Sabato 4 Maggio | 17.00 | Vis Misano 3-2 Junior Del Conca
Sabato 4 Maggio | 17.30 | Junior Coriano 3-1 Vismara

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134809787}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134809787}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134809788}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134809788}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134809788}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134809789}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134809789}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134809789}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134809789}”]

Squadra Pti.
Junior Coriano 9
Vis Misano 6
Vismara 3
Junior Del Conca 0

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134921445}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134921445}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134921445}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134921445}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134921445}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134921446}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134921446}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134921446}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134921446}”]

GIRONE B

Sabato 4 Maggio | 15.00 | Fya Riccione 3-0 Marignanese
Sabato 4 Maggio | 15.30 | Juvenes Dogana 4-0 Real Metauro
Sabato 4 Maggio | 16.00 | Fya Riccione 1-0 Juvenes Dogana
Sabato 4 Maggio | 16.30 | Marignanese 5-0 Real Metauro
Sabato 4 Maggio | 17.00 | Fya Riccione 5-2 Real Metauro
Sabato 4 Maggio | 17.30 | Marignanese 3-1 Juvenes Dogana

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134965990}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134965990}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134965991}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134965991}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134965991}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134965991}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134965991}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134965991}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557134965992}”]

Squadra Pti.
Fya Riccione 9
Marignanese 6
Juvenes Dogana 3
Real Metauro 0

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135142261}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135142261}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135142261}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135142261}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135142261}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135142262}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135142262}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135142262}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135142262}”]

GIRONE C

Sabato 4 Maggio | 18.30 | Accademia Rimini 3-3 Murata
Sabato 4 Maggio | 19.00 | New Academy 3-2 Garden Rimini
Sabato 4 Maggio | 19.30 | Accademia Rimini 0-4 New Academy
Sabato 4 Maggio | 20.00 | Murata 4-1 Garden Rimini
Sabato 4 Maggio | 20.30 | Accademia Rimini 4-0 Garden Rimini
Sabato 4 Maggio | 21.00 | Murata 3-0 New Academy

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135177959}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135177959}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135177960}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135177960}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135177960}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135177960}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135177960}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135177961}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135177961}”]

Squadra Pti.
Murata 7
New Academy 6
Accademia Rimini 4
Garden Rimini 0

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135261437}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135261437}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135261437}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135261437}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135261437}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135261438}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135261438}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135261438}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135261438}”]

GIRONE D

Sabato 4 Maggio | 18.30 | Savignanese 6-0 Giovane Cattolica
Sabato 4 Maggio | 19.00 | Villa S.Martino 3-2 Carissimi Fano
Sabato 4 Maggio | 19.30 | Savignanese 0-2 Villa S.Martino
Sabato 4 Maggio | 20.00 | Giovane Cattolica 2-2 Carissimi Fano
Sabato 4 Maggio | 20.30 | Savignanese 5-1 Carissimi Fano
Sabato 4 Maggio | 21.00 | Giovane Cattolica 0-2 Villa S.Martino

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135299773}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135299773}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135299773}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135299774}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135299774}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135299774}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135299774}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135299774}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557135299774}”]

Squadra Pti.
Villa S.Martino 9
Savignanese 6
Carissimi Fano 1
Giovane Cattolica 1

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/1″][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_empty_space][vc_raw_html]JTNDYSUyMGhyZWYlM0QlMjJodHRwcyUzQSUyRiUyRmNsaWNrLmRqaS5jb20lMkZBTDhnTFJmSkJBMjZtSlNqTjBWUiUzRnBtJTNEYWRfaW1hZ2UlMjIlMjB0YXJnZXQlM0RfYmxhbmslM0UlM0NpbWclMjBzcmMlM0QlMjJodHRwcyUzQSUyRiUyRnUuZGppY2RuLmNvbSUyRnVwbG9hZHMlMkZhZF9pbWFnZV9maWxlJTJGZmlsZSUyRjk0MSUyRjcyOHg5MC5qcGclMjIlM0UlM0MlMkZhJTNF[/vc_raw_html][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557138898559}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557138898559}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557138898559}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557138898560}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557138898560}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557138898560}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557138898560}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557138898561}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557138898561}”]

 

2^ GIORNATA

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288775968}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288775968}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288775969}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288775969}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288775969}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288775969}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288775970}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288775970}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288775970}”]

GIRONE E

Sabato 18 Maggio | 15.00 | Junior Coriano 3-0 Accademia Rimini
Sabato 18 Maggio | 15.30 | Savignanese 6-1 Real Metauro
Sabato 18 Maggio | 16.00 | Junior Coriano 4-0 Real Metauro
Sabato 18 Maggio | 16.30 | Accademia Rimini 0-2 Savignanese
Sabato 18 Maggio | 17.00 | Accademia Rimini 3-1 Real Metauro
Sabato 18 Maggio | 17.30 | Junior Coriano 1-5 Savignanese

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288818531}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288818531}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288818532}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288818532}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288818532}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288818532}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288818532}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288818532}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288818532}”]
Squadra Pti.
Savignanese 9
Junior Coriano 6
Accademia Rimini 3
Real Metauro 0
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288874101}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288874102}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288874102}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288874102}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288874102}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288874103}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288874103}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288874103}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288874103}”]

GIRONE F

Sabato 18 Maggio | 15.00 | Fya Riccione 3-0 Giovane Cattolica
Sabato 18 Maggio | 15.30 | Vis Misano 0-0 Garden Rimini
Sabato 18 Maggio | 16.00 | Fya Riccione 4-0 Garden Rimini
Sabato 18 Maggio | 16.30 | Giovane Cattolica 0-3 Vis Misano
Sabato 18 Maggio | 17.00 | Giovane Cattolica 2-2 Garden Rimini
Sabato 18 Maggio | 17.30 | Fya Riccione 5-4 Vis Misano

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288910104}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288910105}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288910105}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288910105}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288910105}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288910106}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288910106}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288910106}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288910107}”]
Squadra Pti.
Fya Riccione 9
Vis Misano 4
Garden Rimini 2
Giovane Cattolica 1
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288987374}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288987375}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288987375}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288987375}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288987375}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288987375}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288987376}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288987376}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558288987376}”]

GIRONE G

Sabato 18 Maggio | 18.30 | Murata 5-0 Vismara
Sabato 18 Maggio | 19.00 | Marignanese 1-3 Carissimi Fano
Sabato 18 Maggio | 19.30 | Murata 3-0 Carissimi Fano
Sabato 18 Maggio | 20.00 | Vismara 1-2 Marignanese
Sabato 18 Maggio | 20.30 | Vismara 4-4 Carissimi Fano
Sabato 18 Maggio | 21.00 | Murata 6-2 Marignanese

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289024376}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289024376}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289024376}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289024376}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289024377}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289024377}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289024377}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289024377}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289024377}”]
Squadra Pti.
Murata 9
Carissimi Fano 4
Marignanese 3
Vismara 1
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289060331}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289060331}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289060331}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289060332}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289060332}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289060332}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289060332}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289060333}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289060333}”]

GIRONE H

Sabato 18 Maggio | 18.30 | Villa S.Martino 2-2 Juvenes Dogana
Sabato 18 Maggio | 19.00 | New Academy 5-4 Junior Del Conca
Sabato 18 Maggio | 19.30 | Villa S.Martino 3-0 Junior Del Conca
Sabato 18 Maggio | 20.00 | Juvenes Dogana 0-5 New Academy
Sabato 18 Maggio | 20.30 | Juvenes Dogana 2-2 Junior Del Conca
Sabato 18 Maggio | 21.00 | Villa S.Martino 1-1 New Academy

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289095735}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289095735}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289095735}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289095736}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289095736}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289095736}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289095736}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289095736}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1558289095736}”]
Squadra Pti.
New Academy 7
Villa S.Martino 5
Juvenes Dogana 2
Junior Del Conca 1
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/1″][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_raw_html]JTNDYSUyMGhyZWYlM0QlMjJodHRwcyUzQSUyRiUyRmNsaWNrLmRqaS5jb20lMkZBS3RFalI0VnYtRHBydHlNcUFLVmZ3JTNGcG0lM0RhZF9pbWFnZSUyMiUyMHRhcmdldCUzRF9ibGFuayUzRSUzQ2ltZyUyMHNyYyUzRCUyMmh0dHBzJTNBJTJGJTJGdS5kamljZG4uY29tJTJGdXBsb2FkcyUyRmFkX2ltYWdlX2ZpbGUlMkZmaWxlJTJGMTE5NSUyRjcyOF85MC5qcGclMjIlM0UlM0MlMkZhJTNF[/vc_raw_html][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/1″][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557139151902}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557139151902}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557139151902}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557139151903}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557139151903}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557139151903}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557139151903}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557139151903}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1557139151903}”]

 

FINALE

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551227294}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551227294}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551227294}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551227294}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551227295}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551227295}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551227295}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551227295}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551227296}”]

GIRONE FINALE

Sabato 1 Giugno | 16.30 | Fya Riccione 0-0 Villa S.Martino
Sabato 1 Giugno | 17.00 | Junior Coriano 1-1 Savignanese
Sabato 1 Giugno | 17.30 | Fya Riccione 1-3 Savignanese
Sabato 1 Giugno | 18.00 | Junior Coriano 0-3 Villa S.Martino
Sabato 1 Giugno | 18.30 | Savignanese 3-1 Villa S.Martino
Sabato 1 Giugno | 19.00 | Fya Riccione 1-1 Junior Coriano

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text h1_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551304022}” h2_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551304023}” h3_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551304023}” h4_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551304023}” h5_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551304024}” h6_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551304024}” p_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551304024}” link_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551304024}” list_css=”{.vc_customizer_1559551304025}”]
Squadra Pti.
Savignanese 7
Villa S.Martino 4
Fya Riccione 2
Junior Coriano 2
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]